MatchTrak | S11K117-18-Spring
AYSO Section 11
Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11

Home


Main Menu

Teams

Girls Standings
 

Boys Standings
 

Reports / Utilities
  Finals Games
  Top Ref Teams
  Circuit Metrics
  Export Standings

Teams

Standings
  All Teams

Games

Circuit Games
  by Region
  by Date \ Time
  by Division \ Team
  by Park-Field \ Date
  All Games - Filtered

Reports / Utilities
  Export Games

Fields

    Active Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 9/17-9/23

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU05 - Region R117 TeamsBU05 - Region R117 Teams
Brad Arave 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Dave Pierce ( Green Ninjas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Shawn McPhie ( Green Raptors ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Stacy O'Mary 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU06 - Region R117 TeamsBU06 - Region R117 Teams
Brittany Millar ( The Ninja Pros ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Daniel Recalde ( Green Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Erin Vukojevic ( Orange Tigers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Matt Fluck ( Golden Eagles ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Victor Maciel 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU07 - Region R117 TeamsBU07 - Region R117 Teams
Ariel Mouzo ( Lightning ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Brad Arave 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Brett Greathouse ( Green Soldiers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kristen Schiavoni ( Red Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Sarah Szafirski ( Flaming Fireballs ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Scott Jones ( Mighty Snakes ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Thomas Johnson ( Blue Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU08 - Region R117 TeamsBU08 - Region R117 Teams
Daniel Recalde ( Blue Panthers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
David Kleckner ( NEON GECKOS ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Don Smith ( Green Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jeff Bradshaw ( Orange Justice ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kevin Mack ( Super Droids ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Matt Fluck ( Ninjas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Region R117 TeamsBU10 - Region R117 Teams
Chris Coppa 2 0 - 2 - 0 7 13 -6 6 0 6 3.00 0
Jodi Young ( Warriors ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 2 9 -7 2 0 2 1.00 0
Joel Faris ( Stingrays ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 13 4 9 18 0 18 9.00 0
John Almanza 2 1 - 0 - 1 6 3 3 14 0 14 7.00 0
Joshua Barlow ( Blue Teriyaki Bowls ) 2 1 - 0 - 1 5 3 2 14 0 14 7.00 0
Matt Amalong ( Red-tailed Hawks ) 2 0 - 1 - 1 3 6 -3 6 0 6 3.00 0
Saleem Aaron ( Raptors ) 2 0 - 1 - 1 4 6 -2 7 0 7 3.50 0
Susie Mix 2 2 - 0 - 0 10 6 4 18 0 18 9.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Rich Higgins ( Huntington United ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU12 - Area K Circuit TeamsBU12 - Area K Circuit Teams
Edmond Plis 2 1 - 1 - 0 5 8 -3 11 0 11 5.50 0
Jeremy Robinson ( Wild Donkeys ) 3 3 - 0 - 0 14 3 11 28 0 28 9.33 0
Mo Espinoza 2 1 - 1 - 0 8 5 3 12 0 12 6.00 0
Hide details for BU14 - Area K Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area K Circuit Teams
Joshua Barlow ( Panthers ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 1 11 -10 3 0 3 1.50 0
Hide details for GU05 - Region R117 TeamsGU05 - Region R117 Teams
Mark Counts 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Patricia Perez ( Pink unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Shannon Dilday ( Purple Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU06 - Region R117 TeamsGU06 - Region R117 Teams
Lauren Turner ( Blue Turtles ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Haynes ( Little Angels ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tanya Russell-Garcia 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tudy Balta ( Cotton Candy ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU07 - Region R117 TeamsGU07 - Region R117 Teams
Andre Ramirez 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jeb Kuns ( Blue Waves ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jodi Young ( Girl Power ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Nicole Duran ( Orange Cuties ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Pat Zaldo 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Philip Muschetto ( Purple Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU08 - Region R117 TeamsGU08 - Region R117 Teams
Justin Turner ( Blue Dolphins ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Keith Breiter 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ryan Moreau ( The Crushers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Susie Mix 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tanya Russell-Garcia ( Lucky Emeralds ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tony Ulloa 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU10 - Region R117 TeamsGU10 - Region R117 Teams
Chrissy Bridges 1 1 - 0 - 0 3 2 1 9 0 9 9.00 0
Cooper Briscoe 2 2 - 0 - 0 7 0 7 17 0 17 8.50 0
Jerald Real 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 4 -4 0 0 0 0.00 0
Mark Vukojevic ( The Gumballs ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 5 2 3 9 0 9 4.50 0
Mo Espinoza 2 0 - 2 - 0 1 8 -7 1 0 1 0.50 0
Scott Jones ( Red Rockstars ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 2 8 -6 2 0 2 1.00 0
Tanya Russell-Garcia ( Soccer Rockers ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 7 1 6 18 0 18 9.00 0
Hide details for GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Brian Sherwood ( Killer Bees ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 3 0 3 3 0 3 3.00 0
Hide details for GU12 - Area K Circuit TeamsGU12 - Area K Circuit Teams
Rebecca Quist ( Mint Breakers ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 9 7 2 11 0 11 5.50 0
Richard Montelius 2 1 - 1 - 0 6 4 2 12 0 12 6.00 0
Hide details for GU14 - Area K Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area K Circuit Teams
Chrissy Bridges 2 2 - 0 - 0 5 1 4 17 0 17 8.50 0
James Gould 2 1 - 0 - 1 5 4 1 14 0 14 7.00 0
Hide details for GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
James Gould ( Predators ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 1 8 -7 0 0 0 0.00 0





Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]