MatchTrak | S11K117-18-Spring
AYSO Region 117 - Fountain Valley / Huntington Beach
Spring 2018

Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11
  AYSO Area 11K
  AYSO Region 117

Home


Main Menu - R117

Teams

Girls Standings
  u8 |

Boys Standings
  u6 | u8 |

Other R117 Teams
  Extra Teams
  Area Play Teams
  All R117 Teams


Games

R117 Games
    by Date - Time
    by Division - Date
    by Park-Field \ Date
    - Recent Scores -
    - Missing Scores -
Playoff Games
    by Division
    by Date - Time
    by Park \ Field
    Championship Games
Utilities
   Export Games

Fields

    R117 Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 4/23-4/29

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU06 - Region R117 TeamsBU06 - Region R117 Teams
Brad Arave ( The hot wheels ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Brett Greathouse ( Blue T-Rexes ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ryan Moreau ( THE CRANBERRIES ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Scott Regler ( Pink Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tanya Russell 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU08 - Region R117 TeamsBU08 - Region R117 Teams
Daniel Recalde ( Lightning Strikers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Scott Oishi ( Fire Eagles ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Sulaiman Dadabhoy ( Blue Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Area K Circuit TeamsBU10 - Area K Circuit Teams
John Almanza 4 4 - 0 - 0 20 4 16 38 0 38 9.50 0
Joshua Barlow ( Cobra Kai ) 6 2 - 3 - 1 24 21 3 34 0 34 5.67 0
Rich Higgins ( Bad News Bears ) 5 1 - 4 - 0 7 14 -7 17 0 17 3.40 0
Hide details for BU12 - Area K Circuit TeamsBU12 - Area K Circuit Teams
Rob Orcholski 6 0 - 5 - 1 15 32 -17 20 0 20 3.33 0
Val Provencio ( Black Panthers ) 5 0 - 4 - 1 8 20 -12 15 0 15 3.00 0
Hide details for BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Rob Orcholski 5 0 - 4 - 1 9 23 -14 11 0 11 2.20 0
Hide details for BU19 - Section Extra Team(s)BU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
Paul Lebaron ( FC Hesky ) 6 5 - 1 - 0 25 13 12 48 0 48 8.00 0
Hide details for GU08 - Region R117 TeamsGU08 - Region R117 Teams
Kelly Schug 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Matt Mendell ( Pink Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Randy Koki ( Blue Dolphins ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tanya Russell ( Green Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU10 - Area K Circuit TeamsGU10 - Area K Circuit Teams
Brian Sherwood ( Killer Bees ) 6 5 - 1 - 0 22 4 18 51 0 51 8.50 0
Daniel Recalde ( Silver Strikers ) 6 4 - 0 - 2 21 9 12 49 0 49 8.17 0
Mark Vukojevic ( Fireballs ) 5 3 - 2 - 0 15 9 6 33 0 33 6.60 0
Ryan Moreau ( THE BLUE TEAM (TENTATIVELY) ) 6 2 - 2 - 2 14 11 3 33 0 33 5.50 0
Hide details for GU12 - Area K Circuit TeamsGU12 - Area K Circuit Teams
Matt Amalong ( Ice Breakers ) 6 1 - 3 - 2 7 18 -11 22 0 22 3.67 0
Rob Wright ( Stinging Bumble Bees ) 6 6 - 0 - 0 27 4 23 58 0 58 9.67 0
Hide details for GU14 - Area K Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area K Circuit Teams
James Gould ( Predators ) 6 3 - 3 - 0 7 8 -1 31 0 31 5.17 0






Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]


Powered by AWS Cloud Computing