Match
Tr
ak
|
S11K117-18-Spring
AYSO Section 11
Game Scheduling and Referee System
Home
Standings
by Region
Adult League
Games
by Region
by Region-Home
by Date
by Division
by Park-Field
Recent Scores
Missing Scores
Finals Games
Capacity Review
All Games - Filtered
Fields
Active Fields
Reports
Export Games
Export Standings
Top Ref Teams
Circuit Metrics
Open Games 5/13-5/19
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Game Plans
Create 7v7 Plan
Create 9v9 Plan
Create 11v11 Plan
Qtr Sub Calculator
Login
Referee
Administrator
>
Standings - Regional
Team
G
W-L-T
GF
GA
GD
Points
+/-
Adj Points
Points/g
Send Offs
BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Chad Bowman
( Strikers )
8
3 - 2 - 3
26
23
3
12
0
12
1.50
0
BU10 - Area E Circuit Teams
Ben Dynice
( Demons )
7
1 - 5 - 1
20
29
-9
24
0
24
3.43
0
Gladys Mendoza
( Sharks )
9
5 - 2 - 2
42
19
23
17
0
17
1.89
0
Jonny West
( The Bagels )
7
3 - 1 - 3
18
10
8
12
0
12
1.71
0
Jordan Christian
9
0 - 8 - 1
12
52
-40
1
0
1
0.11
0
Michael Flores
( Goblins )
7
1 - 5 - 1
10
32
-22
4
0
4
0.57
0
Peter Tomasulo
10
8 - 1 - 1
45
14
31
25
0
25
2.50
0
BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Jessica Husami
( HEAT )
9
6 - 2 - 1
45
23
22
19
0
19
2.11
0
BU12 - Area E Circuit Teams
Andrew TerBush
( The Burning Flames )
8
1 - 6 - 1
14
47
-33
24
0
24
3.00
0
Martin Diaz
( Lightning-Fast Refrigerators )
7
3 - 4 - 0
17
30
-13
33
0
33
4.71
0
Ryan Leitner
( Black Lightning )
8
1 - 7 - 0
25
63
-38
24
0
24
3.00
0
Thanasi Papoulias
( Los Alamitos FC )
8
4 - 4 - 0
20
17
3
41
0
41
5.12
0
BU12 - Region R159 Teams
Tournament TerBush
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU14 - Area E Circuit Teams
Jennifer DeSelm
8
4 - 4 - 0
20
23
-3
43
0
43
5.37
0
Ron Rasmussen
8
0 - 6 - 2
10
53
-43
16
0
16
2.00
0
GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Mike Ibrahim
( Los Alamitos 159 )
9
2 - 6 - 1
23
43
-20
7
0
7
0.78
0
GU10 - Area E Circuit Teams
Ben Wysocki
( Pink Flamingos )
6
6 - 0 - 0
31
10
21
18
0
18
3.00
0
Bob Sagen
( Lavender Haze )
5
2 - 3 - 0
20
21
-1
6
0
6
1.20
0
Chris Schooley
( Tsunami )
6
5 - 1 - 0
32
14
18
15
0
15
2.50
0
Daniel Kim
5
2 - 3 - 0
12
14
-2
6
0
6
1.20
0
James Eckardt
( Black Panthers )
6
0 - 6 - 0
7
40
-33
0
0
0
0.00
0
Josh Held
( Teal Water Dragons )
6
4 - 2 - 0
25
15
10
12
0
12
2.00
0
Michael Syrengelas
( Los Al Strikers )
6
2 - 3 - 1
15
20
-5
28
0
28
4.67
0
Ron R59Reynolds
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Wes Harris
( Icy Barracudas )
6
1 - 5 - 0
10
23
-13
3
0
3
0.50
0
GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Rob Poetsch
( Gopher City )
9
3 - 5 - 1
16
24
-8
10
0
10
1.11
0
GU12 - Area E Circuit Teams
Chris Teague
( Dynamite 🧨 )
7
1 - 6 - 0
10
35
-25
16
0
16
2.29
0
Ron Rasmussen
8
1 - 7 - 0
13
54
-41
16
0
16
2.00
0
Taleah Quemada
( Strikers )
8
2 - 4 - 2
12
25
-13
31
0
31
3.87
0
GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Laura Woo
( Red Tide )
9
8 - 1 - 0
30
8
22
24
0
24
2.67
0
GU14 - Area E Circuit Teams
Jeanette Arcos
8
3 - 5 - 0
9
21
-12
30
0
30
3.75
0
GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Stan Davidson
( Los Alamitos F C )
8
4 - 4 - 0
16
23
-7
12
0
12
1.50
0
Server: Sinistar / Anonymous
$$WebClient - [Anonymous]