Match
Tr
ak
|
S11K117-18-Spring
AYSO Section 11
Game Scheduling and Referee System
Home
Standings
by Region
Adult League
Games
by Region
by Region-Home
by Date
by Division
by Park-Field
Recent Scores
Missing Scores
Finals Games
Capacity Review
All Games - Filtered
Fields
Active Fields
Reports
Export Games
Export Standings
Top Ref Teams
Circuit Metrics
Open Games 5/6-5/12
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Game Plans
Create 7v7 Plan
Create 9v9 Plan
Create 11v11 Plan
Qtr Sub Calculator
Login
Referee
Administrator
>
Standings - Regional
Team
G
W-L-T
GF
GA
GD
Points
+/-
Adj Points
Points/g
Send Offs
BU06 - Region R5 Teams
Jabari Sims
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jeremiah Johnson
( Mini Mambas )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Julia Mendez
( Blue Sharks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Lutrysia Sgarlata
( Red Sonic Tigers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Margaret Cushing
( The Blue Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Patrick Goethals
( Green Mambas )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Peter Boldin
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Sid Vargas
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU08 - Region R5 Teams
Alejandro Rodriguez
( Midnight Fury )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Bryan Huynh
( Flaming Meteors )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Bryan Molina
( Blue Sharks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Chad Brook
( BLACK MAMBAS )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Charles Reynolds
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jeff Dougherty
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jose Hernandez
( LITTLE WARRIORS )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Joseph Magdaleno
( Orange Crush )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Juan Zepeda
( Strikers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Luis Perez
( GOATs )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Lutryshia Sgarlata
( Pink Jaguars )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mansur Wadalawala
( Ice Blue Titans )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Margaret Cushing
( The Purple Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Vincent Zapien
( GREEN PREDATORS )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU10 - Region R5 Teams
Amber Castrey
6
0 - 4 - 2
13
25
-12
16
0
16
2.67
0
Annie Gomez
( Blue Panthers )
6
4 - 2 - 0
14
14
0
37
0
37
6.17
0
George Truong
( Dynamite Boyz )
7
6 - 0 - 1
34
5
29
60
-2
58
8.29
0
Jabari Sims
6
2 - 3 - 1
5
13
-8
21
0
21
3.50
0
Josh Petras
( Warriors )
5
2 - 2 - 1
9
8
1
24
0
24
4.80
0
Michael Ruiz
( Dragons )
5
2 - 2 - 1
14
17
-3
25
0
25
5.00
0
Sam Chittenden
( Tsunami )
7
6 - 0 - 1
29
5
24
59
0
59
8.43
0
Sara Castellon
5
0 - 4 - 1
5
19
-14
9
0
9
1.80
0
Stewart Giraldo
( Yellow Leopards )
5
0 - 5 - 0
7
24
-17
7
0
7
1.40
0
BU12 - Area K Circuit Teams
Sergio Cortez
( Wild Dogs )
7
7 - 0 - 0
28
7
21
64
0
64
9.14
0
BU12 - Region R5 Teams
Alex Esquivel
( Super Monkeys )
6
1 - 5 - 0
11
30
-19
16
0
16
2.67
0
Annie Gomez
( Phantoms )
7
4 - 2 - 1
32
19
13
46
-4
42
6.00
0
Brian Le
( Green Cobras )
7
6 - 1 - 0
30
14
16
58
-1
57
8.14
0
Christian Rodriguez
( GGK )
7
4 - 2 - 1
26
14
12
46
0
46
6.57
0
Daniel Olvera
6
0 - 6 - 0
6
31
-25
6
0
6
1.00
0
Duc Tran
( Golden Ballers )
7
4 - 3 - 0
25
22
3
42
0
42
6.00
0
Sergio Cortez
3
3 - 0 - 0
12
4
8
28
0
28
9.33
0
BU14 - Area K Circuit Teams
Alejandro Martinez
( Red Hot Chili Peppers )
7
1 - 5 - 1
11
21
-10
23
0
23
3.29
0
Andres Valencia
4
0 - 4 - 0
6
24
-18
10
0
10
2.50
0
Duc Tran
( Blue Devils )
7
3 - 4 - 0
13
25
-12
32
0
32
4.57
0
BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Jeramy Gordon
( FV AllStars )
4
0 - 2 - 2
7
13
-6
2
0
2
0.50
0
BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Fabian Tramkin
5
5 - 0 - 0
29
2
27
14
0
14
2.80
1
BU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
Sonny Tran
( FV FC )
6
1 - 3 - 2
8
25
-17
5
0
5
0.83
0
GU10 - Area K Circuit Teams
Glenn Atkins
( Green Vipers )
8
2 - 4 - 2
7
31
-24
30
0
30
3.75
0
Lutrysia Sgarlata
( Blue Pythons )
8
2 - 6 - 0
8
24
-16
26
0
26
3.25
0
Mark Stevens
( Blue Jellyfish )
8
0 - 8 - 0
4
26
-22
12
0
12
1.50
0
Sid Vargas
( Watermelons )
8
0 - 8 - 0
1
40
-39
9
0
9
1.13
0
Susan Duva
( Purple Power )
6
1 - 5 - 0
7
29
-22
18
0
18
3.00
0
GU12 - Area K Circuit Teams
Barrett Lambert
( Green Geckos )
6
0 - 5 - 1
6
25
-19
14
0
14
2.33
0
Kathy Thomson
( Highlighters )
8
2 - 5 - 1
17
30
-13
33
0
33
4.12
0
Sam Chittenden
6
2 - 4 - 0
11
18
-7
27
0
27
4.50
0
Steven Ayala
( Green Tigers )
7
3 - 3 - 1
20
14
6
39
0
39
5.57
0
GU14 - Area K Circuit Teams
Criss Caldera
( Riptide )
7
5 - 2 - 0
25
13
12
49
0
49
7.00
0
GU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
Jeramy Gordon
( FV ELITE )
6
5 - 0 - 1
18
1
17
14
0
14
2.33
2
Server: Sinistar / Anonymous
$$WebClient - [Anonymous]